Want to Be in Your New Home By the Holidays?
You can! Browse these beautiful move-in ready new construction homes and be sure to click the "Save Search" button to be notified whenever a new home becomes available.
Filters Reset
Save Search (5)
Save your search to get Alerts
2.5K Properties
2,515 Properties Available
List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
- 1/40 40
5 Beds 4 Baths 2,835 SqFt$449,000Price Dropped by $20K - 1/36 36
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,723 SqFt$394,999Price Dropped by $2K - 1/26 26
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,500 SqFt$392,990Price Dropped by $3K - 1/7 7
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,688 SqFt$384,990Price Dropped by $5K - 1/7 7
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,825 SqFt$369,990Price Dropped by $10K - 1/38 38
4 Beds 5 Baths 4,384 SqFt$3,500,000Active - 1/40 40
6 Beds 6 Baths 6,107 SqFt$2,250,000Active - 1/29 29
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,611 SqFt$458,440Active - 1/21 21
4 Beds 4 Baths 3,115 SqFt$436,999Price Dropped by $2K - 1/23 23
4 Beds 4 Baths 2,709 SqFt$434,999Price Dropped by $2K - 1/18 18
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,356 SqFt$376,490Price Dropped by $3K - 1/19 19
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,022 SqFt$363,990Active - 1/15 15
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,938 SqFt$356,990Active - 1/19 19
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,022 SqFt$342,990Price Dropped by $1K - 1/34 34
4 Beds 2 Baths 2,060 SqFt$332,999Active - 1/18 18
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,815 SqFt$331,990Price Dropped by $1K - 1/24 24
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,896 SqFt$899,000Active - 1/35 35
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,235 SqFt$370,000Price Dropped by $5K - 1/35 35
4 Beds 4 Baths 3,058 SqFt$1,749,000Price Dropped by $100K - 3D
5 Beds 5 Baths 3,272 SqFt$1,000,000Price Dropped by $949K - 1/14 14
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,605 SqFt$749,000Active - 1/39 39
4 Beds 4 Baths 2,884 SqFt$574,995Active - 1/36 36
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,513 SqFt$565,000Active - 1/40 40
5 Beds 3 Baths 3,044 SqFt$545,000Price Dropped by $5K
Have questions or want to chat?
Meet Victor & Karla of Azuri Group | All City Real Estate
Hey y'all! Here's a little peek at who we are and what we do. Feel free to reach out anytime with questions or if you would like help buying or selling a home in the Austin area. Great to meeto you!
Get in Touch - Call, Text or Email anytime :)
Victor A Aguilar
License ID: 0653089
+1(512) 909-1532 victor@azurirealty.com https://www.azurigroup.com